Výherci úsporných zářivek
Seznam výherců vedlejší ceny, balíčků úsporných zářivek. Výhry jsou rozesílány poštou.
Jméno | Obec |
---|---|
Miluše Vlčková | Olomouc |
Ing. Miloš Votoupal | Heřmanův Městec |
Iva Holaňová | Ostrava |
MUDr. Miroslava Felcmanová | Louny |
Ing. Věra Hellerová | Blovice |
Josef Petrásek | Kravaře |
Radek Zárybnický | Hlinsko |
Petr Malík | Police nad Metují |
Josef Klika | Narysov |
Josef Lichý | Vítězná |
Petr Dvořák | Hradec Králové |
Ladislav Vychodil | Drahanovice |
Tomáš Boukal | Most |
Petr Kurka | Plzeň |
Martin Růžička | Moravská Třebová |
Luboš Eis | Chotěboř |
Petra Fojtíková | Ostrava |
Milan Švihálek | Šenov |
Jiří Liška | Aš |
Lubomír Kment | Chomutov |
Otakar Čipera | Městec Králové |
Václav Straka | Dolany |
Ing. Petr Steiger | Ostrava |
Jaroslava Brůnová | Litoměřice |
Václav Brůna | Litoměřice |
Ing. Martin Sobel | Hradec Králové |
Bohuslav Schejbal | Horní Jelení |
Václav Toman | Jirkov |
Jitka Nováková | Hradec Králové |
Marta Ruzickova | Moravská Třebová |
Ing. Petr Pavlica | Veselíčko |
Helena Balková | Česká Lípa |
MUDr. Otakar Kraft | Petřvald |
Miroslav Zbíral | Bohuslavice |
Vladimír Doskočil | Litvínov |
Pavel Brejška | Klášterec nad Ohří |
Josef Balák | Přeštice |
Václav Ropek | Liberec |
Emil Vojkůvka | Frýdek-Místek |
Zdeňka Lipková | Mnichovice |
Anna Vydrová | Liberec |
František Bezucha | Most |
Iveta Mokryšová | Horní Suchá |
Ing. Luděk Macháček | Meziměstí |
Ing. Zdeněk Pavlík | Troubelice |
Jan Čermák | Louny |
Ing. František Felcman | Louny |
Marika Fedáková | Hradec Králové |
Petr Votruba | Jesenice |
Ing. Jaroslav Kozel | Brno |
Tomáš Kratochvíl | Ratíškovice |
Ladislav Opršal | Spálov |
Václav Pecina | Teplice |
Václav Weinfurt | Plzeň |
Lukáš Hrachovec | Liberec |
Karel Červenka | Havířov |
Zdeněk Adamovský | Havířov |
Josef Štěpán | Ostrava |
Josef Kantor | Horní Bečva |
Vratislava Tóthová | Bruntál |
Stanislav Korel | Praha 6 |
Martin Čížek | Osek |
Ladislav Šťastný | Ráby |
MUDr. Marian Šenkeřík | Hradec Králové |
František Teplý | Pašinka |
Jaroslav Jindra | Chotěboř |
Martin Rzehulka | Kravaře |
Jana Tomanová | Štětí |
Stanislav Mašek | Plzeň |
Jiří Čeleda | Dolní Břežany |
Josef Lámr | Lázně Bělohrad |
Rostislav Šubert | Nový Malín |
Dr. Ing. Tomáš Skalický | Staré Hradiště u Pardubic |
Zdeňka Látalová | Těšetice |
Zdeňka Brožková | Ústí nad Labem |
Irena Peterová | Uničov |
Kamil Krunka | Náchod |
Petr Strnad | Dolní Studénky |
Alena Randáková | Karlovy Vary |
Markéta Paukertová | Opatov |
Antonín Šanovec | Postřelmov |
Jan Dvořák | Zásmuky |
Milan Huser | Těrlicko |
Vladimír Konečný | Karviná |
Ing. Bohumír Soukup | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Ivo Hlavinka | Terezín |
Lukáš Jeřábek | Žamberk |
František Bačovský | Plzeň |
Jan Vodička | Neveklov |
Rudolf Jindrák | Praha |
Daniel Ullmann | Bohumín |
Ing. Zdenek Balik | Pardubice |
Eva Mejstříková | Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Milan Pernica | Domažlice |
Zdeněk Burget | Tovačov |
Jaroslav Březina | Ledce |
Pavel Hrubý | Nová Ves nad Nisou |
Hana Bretová | Jeseník |
Ludmila Kolářová | Radslavice |
Bc. Klára Kroupová | Jilemnice |
Marie Marková | Moravská Třebová |
Martin Smyčka | Charváty |
Jaroslava Melínová | Neratovice |
Jana Svobodová | Pardubice |
Hana Dvorská | Hradec Králové |
Václav Řidký | Liberec |
Naděžda Urbánková | Leština |
Oldřich Buzek | Karviná |
Eduvard Postler | Dobruška |
Jiří Horáček | Nová Paka |
Jana Hicová | Ostrov |
Jozef Šupa | Hradec Králové |
Ludmila Jílková | Šumperk |
Jaromír Lupčík | Děčín |
Josef Štepan | Ostrava |
Jiří Polášek | Kolšov |
Jitka Vondenová | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Jaroslav Hofrichter | Kamenná Lhota |
Ing. Karel Fischer | Praha |
Leoš Šroll | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Jiří Kadlec | Stará Říše |
Marek Kolařík | Frýdek-Místek |
František Vencl | Pardubice |
Lenka Křižánková | Česká Lípa |
Petr Filipec | Hukvaldy |
Leoš Šroll | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Ing. Josef Doňar | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Bedřich Schattke | Raduň |
Václav Matys | Pardubice |
Libuše Košňarová | Plzeň |
Dita Vrabcová | Chomutov |
Bartoloměj Zavalaný | Stráž |
Rostislav Jedlička | Bruntál |
Terezie Střesková | Valeč |
Věra Kliková | Narysov |
Antonín Varmuža | Štoky |
Česlav Wawreczka | Bystřice |
Ladislav ŽID | Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Ing. Jiří Faltys | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Milan Jukl | Chabařovice |
Jan Veselý | Mimoň |
Roman Mrtvý | Troubky |
Ivan Dostál | Těrlicko |
Josef Loskot | Skuteč |
Ing. Ladislav Ulrich | Baška |
Ing. Jiří Dulava | Šenov u Nového Jičína |
Vaclav Handrejch | Baška |
Martin Šrajbr | Liberec |
Zdeněk Novák | Hejnice |
Bc. Kamil Hrabal | Hradec Králové |
Anežka Kalhousová | Pardubice |
Mgr. Anna Fryštacká | Velký Újezd |
Miroslav Vorel | Plzeň |
Milan Obst | Rokytnice v Orlických horách |
Jiří Vaněk | Rudná |
Jan Inderholc | Holýšov |
Lenka Turcovská | Krnov |
Jana Vostrá | Pardubice |
Ing. Miroslav Šůla | Hradec Králové |
Ing. Petr Tomaštík | Bohumín |
Jiří Kubíček | Nová Ves u Světlé |
Rostislav Nič | Tachov |
Martina Salová | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Jana Weiserová | Žamberk |
Vratislav Selinger | Krásná Lípa |
Ing. Jiří Povolný | Mladá Boleslav |
Petr Koubek | Olomouc |
Ing. Pavel Kutil | Velká Dobrá |
Tomáš Kučera | Chomutov |
Jaromír Kočárník | Hrádek nad Nisou |
Adolf Wágner | Rovensko |
Dalibor Doubek | Příbram |
Milan Veber | Babylon |
Lukáš Šrámčík | Frýdek-Místek |
Erich Josefus | Kobeřice |
Oldřich Weber | Skotnice |
Otto Kovanda | Strupčice |
Jaroslav Straka | Říčany |
Josef Žižka | Frýdek-Místek |
Ing. Michal Krejčiřík | Praha |
Josef Šilar | Horní Čermná |
Ing.Petr Mikeš | Řípec |
Ing. František Šindýlek | Ostrava |
Pavel Žáček | Petřvald |
Tomáš Balvar | Třinec |
Ing. Vladislav Pise | Červený Kostelec |
Zdeněk Tichý | Bukovina u Čisté |
Jana Vyskočilová | Plzeň |
Ing. Ota Kotoun | Šumperk |
Jaromír Benek | Havířov |
Jaroslav Svrčina | Bynov |
Ing. Václav Hlava | Jaroměř |
Jiří Volný | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
Ingeborg Starostková | Ostrava |
Ema Rašková | Kopřivnice |
Ing. Michal Vašíček | Brno |
Václav Paleček | Mnichovice |
Jiří Ložinský | Uničov |
Jaromír Kožoušek | Velké Losiny |
Jaroslava Kraftová | Petřvald |
Martin Vaško | Spořice |
Josef Szarowski | Orlová |
Ing. Jan Bouma | Havlíčkův Brod |
Petr Smid | Jetřichov |
Martin Šimáček | Velké Popovice |
Rudolf Jedlička | Rokycany |
Ing. Kristian Bergmann | Praha |
Miloslav Bartel | Ostrava |
Jan Šettner | Kunčina |
Ing. Tomáš Hykel | Štramberk |
Jaroslav Nič | Tachov |
Milan Mraček | Karviná |
Bohumil Kučera | Svitavy |
Stanislav Hartych | Rokytnice nad Jizerou |
Pavlína Chaloupková | Plzeň |
Ing. Ladislav Šťastný | Ráby |
Josef Brandejský | Uhlířské Janovice |
Jaroslav Bajtalon | Mladá Boleslav |
Vladimír Novotný | Vsetín |
Roman Dolhof | Zruč-Senec |
Jaromír Ernst | Dobříš |
Karel Nekolný | Příbram |
Alena Šimková | Blansko |
Ing. Eduard Šimek | Blansko |
Pavel Poupa | Velký Borek |
Zdeněk Šamánek | Hulín |
František Zedník | Aš |
Marie Kušičková | Plzeň |
Josef Rác | Hradčany |
Zdeněk Filipovský | Ostrava |
Ludmila Frydryšková | Vítkov |
Roman Bednář | Raduň |
Vojtech Linhart | Pardubice |
Šárka Minaříková | Vsetín |
Ladislav Vysloužil | Kojetín |
Pavel Koblížek | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Pavel Stejskal | Kutná Hora |
Jana Gavlíková | Šluknov |
Jaroslav Horák | Horní Krupá |
Jan Raszyk | Karviná |
Stanislav Kolář | Zlonín |
Miloslav Řehák | Sokoleč |
Lenka Rosenkranzová | Rozhraní |
Ing. Tomáš Reli | Olomouc |
Karel Pelikán | Mladá Boleslav |
Jan Stančík | Nýrsko |
Soňa Kučerová | Havlíčkův Brod |
Zdeněk Švestka | Bratrušov |
Alena Kobzová | Dlouhomilov |
Ing. Michal Safar | Polička |
Jiří Šír | Hostinné |
Anna Hammermüllerová | Sudkov |
Jiří Jeřábek | Hradec Králové |
Jan Mička | Lovosice |
Luboš Králík | Liberec |
Libor Smetana | Holubice |
Ing. Karel Hlaveš | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Miluše Vopatová | Kralovice |
Alena Michalová | Teplice |
Ing. Jiří Čmolík | Ústí nad Labem |
František Lukeš | Lipník nad Bečvou |
Marie Dostálová | Těrlicko |
Petr Götz | Liberec |
Jana Severova | Kolín |
Anna Sedlackova | Vysoké Mýto |
Vladimír Vacek | Karlovy Vary |
Jitka Bojtošová | Karviná |
Jindřiška Gubancová | Lampertice |
Milan Tkačík | Raduň |
Ing. Roman Prihara | Praha |
Petr Krejčí | Skrbeň |
Petr Králíček | Praha |
Květoslava Francová | Suchdol |
Jaroslav Melničuk | Křižovatka |
Leoš Vacek | Letohrad |
Romana Jirsakova | Liberec |
Zdeňka Knesplová | Děčín 4 |
Radko Chalas | Nový Jičín |
Petra Hamáčková | Račetice |
Ing. Luděk Vedral | Počepice |
Otakar Vedral | Železný Brod |
Jiří Stejskal | Týnec nad Sázavou |
Alena Havlíková | Staré Město |
Karel Ježek | Plzeň |
Zdenek Sais | Česká Třebová |
Roman Šafránek | Opava |
Milan Kareš | Vsetín |
Ing. Břetislav Chromčák | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
Tomáš Foltýnek | Orlová |
Miroslava Frousová | Plzeň |
Monika Vejskalová | Klatovy |
Lenka Stříbná | Velké Heraltice |
Petr Slíž | Havířov |
Marek Sadílek | Ostrava |
Ludmila Menclová | Úpice |
Tomáš Ženatý | Zábřeh |
Gabriela Schusová | Plzeň |
MVDr. Jiří Kamler | Postřelmůvek |
Josef Kec | Odřepsy |
Michal Bartoš | Pardubice |
Lenka Dudychová | Vysoké Mýto |
Ing. Tomáš Stanečka | Chomutov |
Karel Čihák | Praha 8 |
Jiří Stehno | Slavětín |
Miloš Němec | Český Brod |
JUDr. Karel Vinterlík | Šumperk |
Jiří Benda | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Miroslav Franek | Ostrava |
Libor Rousek | Červený Kostelec |
Ladislav Jiskra | Svitavy |
Květoslava Tesařová | Litoměřice |
Marie Fichtlová | Kdyně |
Jaroslav Sklenář | Žatec |
Karel Vaněk | Ostrava |
Miroslav Řebíček | Krásná Lípa |
Anna Oborna | Sviadnov |
Bohuslav Reha | Sviadnov |
Věra Jánišová | Šumperk |
Marek Osvald | Toužim |
Silvie Licková | Bohumín |
Ing. Jiří Vacek | Česká Třebová |
Jana Jánská | Rýmařov |
Jindra Najmanová | Česká Lípa |
Markéta Pézlová | Vrané nad Vltavou |
Ing. Zdeněk Karásek | Kojetín |
Jiří Svatoš | Nehvizdy |
Karel Machuta | Liberec |
Eduard Šimek, Ing. | Blansko |
Jaroslav Hartig | Děčín |
Jan Uhlář | Staré Město |
Van Engelenhoven Arie | Studenec |
Zdeněk Šimek | Pohořany |
Jiří Kutáč | Hrabyně |
Evžen Rozbroj | Petřvald |
Pavel Kremser | Stěbořice |
Josef Černý | Ústí nad Labem |
Táňa Zikmundová | Stříbrná Skalice |
Karel Procházka | Klatovy |
Václav Sládek | Minkovice u Liberce |
Ing. Božetěch Jílek | Hradec Králové |
Jiří Mašín | Jičín |
Jiri Charouz | Pardubice |
Miroslav Brožíček | Ústí nad Labem |
Jan Slovik | Havířov |
Jan Bouchner | Turnov |
Ing. Miloslav Matoušek | Milovice |
Miloslav Hubáček | Jílovice |
Milan Vágner | Horní Město |
Jarmila Hošková | Jestřebí |
Igor Nosek | Olomouc |
Petr Chalupa | Hranice |
Alena Becková | Krnov |
Lubomír Bín | Příbor |
Václav Pavlík | Raduň |
Antonín Krzyžánek | Český Těšín |
Alena Jelínková | Chlístov |
Ing. Pavel Mráz | Cítov |
Jan Forejt | Praha 8 - Trója |
Josef Cervenka | Votice |
Václav Šteflík | Měčín |
Eva Tanzerová | Plzeň |
Vlastimil Korel | Lázně Toušeň |
Petr Balous | Plzeň |
Květa Krčmová | Klatovy |
Valter Beck | Kadaň |
Jiří Fryček | Dobroměřice |
Svatava Víchová | Louny |
Viera Ševčíková | Žatec |
Ing. Václav Petrželka | Tišice |
Milan Faltus | Těchonín |
Ladislav Švadlenka | Mladoňovice |
Miroslav Mráz | Tachov |
Pavel Vohradník | Bítovany |
Robert Kimmel | Ostrava |
Renata Buriánová | Pardubice |
Jiri Kolinek | Červená Voda |
Eva Kubešová | Litoměřice |
Miroslav Filipec | Ostrava |
František Slavík | Prosetín |
Petr Mrázek | Křešice |
Petr Kotnour | Plzeň |
Jiří Stulík | Zašová |
Milada Ondráčková | Lovosice |
Martina Slachová | Most |
Martin Florián | Havířov |
Zdeněk Všolek | Ostrava |
Miroslava Poláková | Aš |
Ludmila Stanislavová | Lichnov |
Jindřiška Červenková | Bílovec |
Jaroslav Ottl | Praha |
Pavel Dolák | Mohelnice |
Hana Prokůpková | Chvalkovice |
RNDr. Ludmila Dabengerová | Přerov |
Martina Zábržová | Šumperk |
Michal Mužný | Hukvaldy |
Rostislav Kroupa | Supíkovice |
Lukáš Marek | Kovářská |
František Rybiař | Vratimov |
Mgr. Lenka Kopřivová | Rakov |
Anna Bílá | Šumperk |
Ing. Miroslav Korábečný | Olomouc |
Wladek Strzondala | Karviná |
Ing. Roman Kosuk | Králíky |
Radek Tomeček | Francova Lhota |
Mojmír Panenka | Hradec Králové |
Jarmila Bartoníková | Přerov |
Jaromír Novosad | Vsetín |
Jaroslav Hráský | Kosmonosy |
Jaroslav Milata | Ostrava |
Jiří Dušánek | Ostružná |
Václav Jenčík | Roudnice nad Labem |
František Balík | Mikulovice |
Stanislav Fidra | Hrabišín |
Ing. Otakar Kučera | Čelákovice |
Petr Kadlec | Přerov |
Stanislav Holub | Třinec |
Monika Vášková | Skuteč |
Ing. Jiří Heger | Dobroslavice |
Magda Tobolová | Frýdek-Místek |
Libor Šustr | Náchod |
Pavlína Lehoczká | Děčín |
Roman Zagora | Třinec |
Jitka Zelová | Rovensko |
Petr Cieslar | Třinec |
Marie Huňková | Přerov |
Pavel Žáček | Kopřivnice |
Miroslav Mejstřík | Kryry |
Miroslava Krybusová | Lipník nad Bečvou |
Zdeněk Nymš | Horní Čermná |
Oldřich Piterka | Šumperk |
Mojmír Kalivoda | Choryně |
Josef Lang | Janovice nad Úhlavou |
Andrea Hasincová | Plzeň |
Oluze Kainova | Vamberk |
Dagmar Bednářová | Ostrava |
Mil Metelka | Šternberk |
Jaroslav Hrstka | Roudnice nad Labem |
Blanka Tomášková | Ústí nad Orlicí |
PaedDr. Jiří Tomášek | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Ing. Stanislav Vognar | Hradec Králové |
Ondřej Mašek | Mladá Boleslav |
Helena Hájková | Charváty |
Vilém Spratek | Třinec |
Evald Hartoš | Štěpánkovice |
Michal Luhan | Sušice |
Antonín Hupka | Týn nad Vltavou |
Zdeňka Zlochová | Záryby |
Václav Junek | Kamenné Žehrovice |
Pavel Hrbáč | Bystřička |
Josef Hajaš | Hrádek nad Nisou |
Marie Moravcová | Heřmanův Městec |
Jiří Švercl | Dolní Dobrouč |
Ing. Bohumír Bindač | Ostrava |
Josef Rosenkranc | Čížkovice |
Bc. Miroslav Gasman | Karviná |
Ing. Jan Řezníček | Lovosice |
Josef Kocurek | Huslenky |
Ivana Jarošová | Ostrava |
Ing. Miroslava Zlámalová | Razová |
Radek Strnad | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
Milan Hnyk | Praha |
Marie Holá | Havířov |
Jiří Zelenka | Havířov |
Miroslav Kovanda | Velké Hydčice |
Ing. Jiri Mikula | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
Vaclav Dolezal | Šumperk |
Zdeněk Hess | Plzeň |
Josef A Barbora Szotákovi | Hradec Králové |
PaedDr. Anděla Vinterlíková | Šumperk |
Rost Jurinek | Vsetín |
Bohuslav Ryba | Jilemnice |
Marie Sovová | Kutná Hora |
Ing. Jan Fatura | Srch |
Libuše Neumannová | Teplice |
Miroslav Látal | Těšetice |
František Staněk | Toužim |
Petr Kovář | Havlíčkův Brod |
Veronika Krestová | Šenov |
Vratislav Zeman | Tichá |
Ing. Karel Pitro | Huť |
Dagmar Domčíková | Vrbno pod Pradědem |
Ing. Vladimír Šitavanc | Liberec |
Milan Jasanský | Vamberk |
Rostislav Hýža | Paskov |
Petra Šimonová | Plzeň |
Ing. František Čejka | Hradec Králové |
Ing. Lubomír Kruk | Liberec |
Petr Labaj | Bystřice |
Jaroslav Rychly | Hranice |
Mgr. Jan Staněk | Hovorčovice |
Jaroslav Černý | Bolehošť |
Petr Jícha | Libenice |
Ing. Mir. Sarman | Kladno |
Alexandr Levenec | Kladno |
Mgr. Bořivoj Malát | Stráž pod Ralskem |
Jan Bandžál | Žacléř |
Julie Jeřábková | Abertamy |
Marek Fišer | Lány |
Jindrich Janus | Hronov |
Luboš Kalužný | Úpice |
Věra Filipcová | Ostrava |
Miloslav Pavlíček | Přerov |
Jan Žahourek | Třebíč |
Petr Hylena | Červený Kostelec |
Antonín Suškleb | Ostrava |
Ladislav Kopecký | Kamenná Lhota |
Josef Staš | Frýdek-Místek |
Petr Strašák | Třinec |
Miroslav Taborsky | Krnov |
Ing. Radek Švestka | Pardubice |
Jaroslav Zezula | Jevíčko |
Mgr. Miroslava Ungerová | Louny |
Radek Tajchman | Všestary |
Roman Přerost | Přeštice |
Alena Hvozdovičová | Ostrava |
Miroslav Chroust | Lysá nad Labem |
Jiří Petrik | Žatec |
Radek Sedlák | Voděrady |
Martin Sauer | Hradec Králové |
Petr Kolder | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Karel Vávra | Plzeň |
Aleš Janča | Těrlicko |
Jaroslav Paďouk | Štítov |
Branislav Vydra | Mladá Boleslav |
Richard Rychlý | Klatovy |
Ing. Jaroslav Vlček | Dobroměřice |
Tomáš Rychlý | Černošice |
Tereza Tichá | Hajnice |
Ivana Maňásková | Karviná |
Petr Hron | Voděrady |
Jar Adamec | Dobřejovice |
Petr Neubauer | Louny |
Jana Kebísková | Ryžoviště |
Milan Freiwald | Ostrava |
Ing. Josef Novotný | Bystré |
Oldřich Korhoň | Olomouc |
Ing. Lubomír Zámorský | Nahošovice |
Marie Biedermannová | Vysoká Pec |
Alena Dvořáková | Zásmuky |
Josef Týř | Trnovany |
Ing. Martin Klofáč | Česká Bělá |
Vladimír Zajíček | Kožušany-Tážaly |
Petr Rittig | Košťany |
Marie Kalánová | Nejdek |
Zdeněk Ježek | Chaloupky |
Zdenka Sauerová | Ostřešany |
Ing. Lenka Veisová | Liberec |
Milan Tema | Rychvald |
Jan Olexa | Bruntál |
Karel Randák | Karlovy Vary |
Sylva Javůrková | Holice |
Jan Vojtěch | Ostrava |
Jiří Klaudy | Litoměřice |
Ing. Václav Vágner | Ostrava |
Lukáš Konečný | Uničov |
Miroslava Minaříková | Vsetín |
Barbora Novotná | Chomutov |
Stanislav Vorel | Zvoleněves |
Pavel Stamenov | Oleško |
Ivo Hebda | Rychvald |
Marek Špryňar | Hradec Králové |
František Chlanda | Olomouc |
Antonín Ryza | Lidečko |
Naďa Matějíčková | Litoměřice |
Martina Solomanovská | Janov nad Nisou |
Vladimír Köhler | Moravany |
Ing. Arnošt Neumann | Šternberk |
Dušan Bolfík | Ostrava |
Jiří Mašek | Třebichovice |
Miroslava Špryňarová | Smiřice |
Jarmila Bečková | Hradec Králové |
Břetislav Doležal | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Petra Slavíčková | Cheb |
Ing. Jaroslav Straka | Říčany |
Ing. Miroslav Jadviščok | Třinec |
Vladimír Novák | Šternberk |
Vilem Sroll | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
MUDr. Miloš Rajman | Pardubice |
David Krčil | Skuteč |
Jaroslava Chmelíčková | Brno |
David Veselý | Pardubice |
Mgr. Yvona Šindlerová | Nový Jičín |
Ing. Irena Krzyžanková | Hnojník |
Ing. Filip Hartig | Přepeře |
Radek Paier | Brandýsek |
Mgr. Zorana Pokorná | Teplice |
Miloslav Filip | PRAHA 4 |
Jiří Štěrba | Hradec Králové |
Klára Hoffmanová | Vejprnice |
Dana Čižmariková | Příbram |
Společenství pro dům čp. 1362 - 1363, | Pardubice |
Dana Schmiedová | Karlovy Vary |
Ing. Jaroslav Holeček | Pardubice |
Jiří Dvořák | Havlíčkův Brod |
Erik Tkadlčík | Přerov |
Marcela Repková | Zeleneč |
Stanislava Minkovičová | Olomouc |
Lucie Kiselová | Starý Plzenec |
Jitka Stroblová | Chomutov |
Martin Hanták | Žatec |
Ing. Janusz Kula | Český Těšín |
Ing. Josef Spáčil | Třinec |
Jiří Barchánek | Otročiněves |
Josef Spudil | Pašinka |
Josef Stepan | Chlístov |
Božena Babková | Slavoňov |
Zdeňka Hálková | Dobrovice |
Svatava Dohnalová | Kelč |
Olga Nová | Benátky nad Jizerou |
Miroslav Slavík - mladší | Rohatsko |
Ing. Michal Bartoň | Šternberk |
Petr Coufal | Krucemburk |
Ing. Jaromír Hlista | Nošovice |
Vladimír Vojtíšek | Litvínov |
Hana Fukalová | Ostrava |
Kateřina Šalatová | Fulnek |
Tomáš Novák | Orlová |
Staniclav Švehla | Praha |
Jiří Lovětínský | Potštejn |
Libuše Synková | Pardubice |
Miroslav Gasman | Karviná |
Ladislav Prokop | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Petr Sodomka | Skuteč |
Dana Gaberlová | Hradec Králové |
Pavel Dražina | Vratimov |
Mgr. Jiří Kunce | Milovice |
Jaroslav Lunak | Choceň |
Jaroslav Bubeníček | Budyně nad Ohří |
Petr Horák | Český Dub |
Václav Pavlíček | Rejchartice |
Petra Ročňáková | Liberec |
Ing. Rostislav Fukala | Ostrava |
Helena Urválková | Chrudim |
Igor Dmitrenko | Jirkov |
Radek Škrobánek | Bělotín |
Martin Jirásek | Valdice |
Hana Hrušková | Pasečnice |
Václav Kašpar | Vlčkov |
Miroslav Nedveis | Studénka |
Petr Belica | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Jar. Veselý | Vrchlabí |
Ctirad Dvořák | Vikýřovice |
Marie Langerova | Šternberk |
Vladimír Krmenčík | Chrustenice |
Martin Cvik | Žamberk |
Ing. Zdeněk Kápička | Třemošnice |
Jana Kahounová | Havlíčkův Brod |
Pavel Kunetek | Valašské Meziříčí |
Tomáš Fojtík | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
Stanislava Klimešová | Ostrov |
Ivana Kalousová | Dasnice |
Lucie Pražáková | Turnov |
Oldřich Zelík | Medlov |
Marek Navrátil | Skuteč |
Oldřiška Prášilová | Rýmařov |
Marie Tomková | České Meziříčí |
Jaroslav Nedomlel | Jablonec nad Jizerou |
Lenka Riegerová | Most |
Josef Klika | TREBSKO |
Ladislav Pollák | Karviná |
Jiří Danda | Radlík |
Vlastimil Jambor | Žlutice |
Jana Kuželová | Jičín |
MUDr. František Kovář | Most |
Karel Neumann | Hodslavice |
Miroslav David | Opava |
Lenka Jarošová Skoumalová | Nejdek |
Pavel Smid | Hořice |
Zdeněk Duch | Staré Hradiště |
Mgr. Hana Pospíšilová | Lubná |
Alena Dičérová | Most |
Petra Štěpánová | Ostrava |
Alena Opíchalová | Olomouc |
Blanka Tošovská | Česká Skalice |
Ladislav Janča | Tichá |
Lenka Krausová | Praha |
Blanka Čermáková | Litvínov |
Iveta Jindřišková | Jilemnice |
Ing. Milan Jasanský | Vamberk |
Zdenka Kudličková | Přelouč |
Michaela Jindrová | Cheb |
Michal Fogl | Kunvald |
Jan Palas | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
Vaclav Hochmal | Jilemnice |
Vladimír Veselý | Lanškroun |
Markéta Bláhová | Duchcov |
František Kvapil | Mírová pod Kozákovem |
Věra Chládková | Havířov |
Stanislav Orel | Písečná |
Jan Chaloupka | Chrast |
Otilie Laufková | Ostrava |
Radomír Bartoň | Příbor |
Zdeněk Bělunek | Střítež nad Bečvou |
Ivan Gurecký | Stará Paka |
Monika Gáborová | Dolany |
Soňa Součková | Červený Kostelec |
Martin Vytisk | Třebenice |
Ing. Jan Nižňanský | Kladno |
Pavel Kohout | Třebíč |
Monika Vaculíková | Ostrava |
Svatopluk Zrotal | Slavkov u Brna |
Ing. Jiří Skalička | Příbram 8 |
Petr Nejman | Hradec Králové |
Ing. Josef Vítovec | Cheb |
Jiří Unger | České Budějovice |
Mgr. Lucie Martynowská | Dobříč |
Jarmila Zelenková | Ralsko |
Martina Bucifal | Úmonín |
Štěpánka Zelenková | Havlíčkův Brod |
David Pazderka | Poděbrady |
Stanislava Školová | Kojetice |
Jiří Rýdl | Poděbrady |
Bohum. Křenek | Olomouc |
Miroslav Horvát | Troubky |
Milan Špryňar | Smiřice |
Jiří Lněnička | Staré Město |
Pavla Zimová | Dolní Hbity |
Ivan Kubíček | Šumperk |
Alena Fikarová | Hořice |
Antonín Pecinovský | Pravonín |
Svatopluk Skácel | Dolní Újezd |
Karel Rohla | Lužná |
Josef Brandejs | Nová Paka |
Hana Vjaterová | Děčín |
Marcel Lukáš | Rokytnice |
Petr Kostelecký | Havířov |
Petr Poulík | Rýmařov |
JUDr. Václav Bronec | Praha |
Svatopluk Fořt | Kutná Hora |
Jaromir Hurda | Mnichovice |
Věra Sedláková | Velké Meziříčí |
Hana Henychová | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Marcela Havlů | Havířov |
Jaroslav Nyber | Český Těšín |
Jaromír Klement | Vysoké Mýto |
Anna Kobaková | Lobodice |
Ing. Zdeněk Úlehla | Česká Lípa |
Marie Blažková | Olomouc |
Marie Bartusková | Orlová |
Jiří Kuneš | Dětmarovice |
Jaroslav Šupík | Vestec |
Milan Pinta | Chomutov |
Marie Huspeková | Ostrov |
Miroslav Popelka | Kobylá nad Vidnavkou |
Jiří Vacek | Světlá nad Sázavou |
Šárka Karlovská | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Alois Bednařík | Horní Moštěnice |
Ing. Lenka Branžovská | Velká Polom |
Marcela Smejkalová | Trutnov |
Kamil Kastner | Sokolov |
Jiří Svoboda | Polepy |
Zdeňka Zigmundová | Mariánské Lázně |
Petr Poul | Liberec |
Václav Pokorný | Trutnov |
Ing. František Novák | Trnávka |
Václav Ševčík | Lužec nad Vltavou |
Josef Štěpánek | Hustopeče |
Vladislav Cink | Chrudim |
Tomáš Pavlík | Raduň |
Petra Říhová | Ostrava |
Milan Urminský | Nový Malín |
Jaromír Hynčica | Nebovidy |
Magdaléna Doležalová | Jičín |
Karolina Malíková | Kokašice |
Alena Řezková | Bradlec |
Jiří Mašín | Jičín |
Ing. Pavel Šťastný | Letohrad |
Jaroslav Carbol | Dobrá |
Stanislav Hartych | Rokytnice nad Jizerou |
Jiří Tuček | Stárkov |
Miroslav Janský | Stará Ves |
Jan Krich | Karlovy Vary |
Roman Stuchlík | Olomouc |
Miroslava Hindráková | Choceň |
Miroslav Kulda | Trutnov |
Karel Klimt | Jirkov |
Karla Bednáriková | Havířov |
Vlastimil Janyška | Starý Jičín |
Roman Byrtus | Neratovice |
Janka Sýkorová | Kutná Hora |
Mgr. Václava Albrechtová | Ústí nad Labem |
Karel Andrejsek | Semily |
Karel Hajdík | Vsetín |
Petr Procházka | Sedčice |
Vítězslav Kalenský | Prosečné |
Pavel Hubáček | Heřmanův Městec |
Vladimír Ponížil | Hnojník |
Jaroslav Srna | Hostinné |
Jiří Matějovič | Horšovský Týn |
Miroslav Koudela | Nekmíř |
Jiří Rohla | Běleč |
Richard Kraus | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Petr Častulík | Šenov u Nového Jičína |
Petr Novotný | Ludgeřovice |
Blanka Tomášková | Horšovský Týn |
Ing. Jaroslava Škoudlilová | Litvínov |
Renáta Sztefková | Kunín |
Tomas Svoboda | PRAHA 9 |
Ing. Vladimír Kopčil | Hradec Králové |
JOSEF MARKUSEK | Nejdek |
Zdeněk Sysala | Krnov |
František Duchek | Běšiny |
Martin Chmelík | Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav |
Ing. Jiří Petera | Nové Město nad Metují |
Branislav Sláva | Zlatá |
František Holomek | Luže |
Klement Černý | Plzeň |
Ondřej Mikuláš | Dolní Roveň |
Jan Hošek | Ostrava |
Miroslav Slavík | Rohatsko |
Patrik Jaška | Kladno |
Robert Škrlant | Kadaň |
Josef Kovařík | Sušice |
Ing. Milan Giecek | Havířov |
Kamil Kožoušek | Kamenná |
Ivo Vaněk | Frýdek-Místek |
Martin Šeděnka | Ostrava |
Radek Mamula | Slatina |
Luděk Novotný | Příbram |
Ing. Ivana Žáková | Praha |
Alena Horáková | Velké Losiny |
Alena Králová | Roudnice nad Labem |
Marek Luczy | Milovice |
Mgr. Miroslava Ungerová | Louny |
Kateřina Larišová | Kuřivody |
Jan Chládek | Havířov |
Ladislav Stehlík | Žebrák |
Jiří Švamberg | Kožlany |
Olga Kohlova | Ždírec nad Doubravou |
Společenství vlastníků jednotek | Praha |
Luboš Čermák | Havířov |
Jana Šmídová | Rudník |
Jana Rumpíková | Šumperk |
Oldřich Zicháček | Mikulovice |
Milan Čech | Hranice |
Rostislav Obrusník | Klimkovice |
Ing. Pavel Urbánek | PRAHA 4 |
Miroslav Mráz | Jaroměř |
Radka Zrubková | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Jan Just | Chrudim |
Věra Nývltová | Velké Svatoňovice |
Eva Řehořková | Chrastava |
Tomáš Kondělka | Ostrava |
Miloslav Dvořák | Humpolec |
Alena Chaloupková | Hradec Králové |
Vladimír Pelka | Jilemnice |
Loan Bounlová | Zruč nad Sázavou |
Linda Králová | Bohumín |
Mgr. Vladimír Mrázek | Praha |
Petr Ouzký | Klamoš |
Josef Sova | Kutná Hora |
Jaroslava Jelínková | Klatovy |
Ing. Jiří Skalička | Příbram |
Ladislav Kolář | Dlouhá Třebová |
David Havel | Malšovice |
Tomáš Růžek | Rohatsko |
Jan Kešelák | Přáslavice |
Sonthi Bounla | Zruč nad Sázavou |
Dita Holcmannová | Chrudim |
Marie Zázvorková | Veltrusy |
Tomáš Hubinger | Heřmanova Huť |
Jana Jandová | Štěnovice |
Miroslav Koník | Krnov |
Hana Machová | Klatovy |
Zdeněk Krejčík | Holedeč |
Vlastislav Mach | Jesenice |
Milan Jersák | Vikýřovice |
Lenka Obertová | Chlístovice |
František Urban | Mělník |
RNDr. Roman Strzondala | Karviná |
Ing. Petr Kříž | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Radka Havelková | Šanov |
Josef Zářecký | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Miroslava Škrašková | Liberec |
Lukáš Strouhal | Zábřeh |
Lenka Hanušová | Bruntál |
Ing. Rostislav Novotný | Štětí |
Martina Bartečková | Frýdek-Místek |
Roman Hamar | Zruč-Senec |
Petr Suchánek | Trutnov |
Ing. Jiří Kučera | Vysoké Mýto |
Václav Šumpela | Polepy |
Jiří Hanta | Plzeň |
Petr Lang | Přeštice |
Marie Žemličková | Pardubice |
Ludmila Štěpánková | Břehy |
Martin Metelka | Liberec |
Miroslav Zadina | Lipnice nad Sázavou |
Richard Bartusek | Bohumín |
Stanislava Kačeňáková | Rohenice |
Pavel Sedlák | Ostrava |
František Šiška | Přerov |
Jana Blažková | Olomouc |
Josef Smutný | Aš |
Mgr. Michal Najbrt | Brušperk |
Jiří Kohout | Dobrovice |
Milan Szwanczar | Třinec |
Ondřej Krupica | Odolena Voda |
Zdeněk Hurský | Druhanov |
Miloslav Preisler | Beroun |
Jan Kortus | Praha |
Ing. Lubomír Obr | Polička |
Anna Neumeisterová | Polička |
František Handrejch | Baška |
Radomíra Varaďová | Bruntál |
Michal Kruliš | Bašť |
Libuše Dřevojánková | Jablůnka |
Jaroslav Bobek | Třinec |
Pavel Tenušák | Týnec nad Labem |
David Vápeník | Mokošín |
Josef Hammermüller | Sudkov |
Martin Sedláček | Vratimov |
Josef Szkawraniok | Třinec |
Jiří Jeřábek | Praha |
Milan Horňáček | Kadaň |
Ing. Luboš Nosek | Pardubice |
Igwar Souček | Olomouc |
Jolana Siblíková | Most |
Antonín Pokorný | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pavel Peter | Vyšní Lhoty |
Zdeněk Novák | Český Těšín |
Ing. Jiří Pomykal | Frýdek-Místek |
Žofie Škrabalová | Moravany |
Jaroslav Poláček | Chomutov |
František Vančura | Chroustov |
Regina Dohnalová | Pěnčín |
Jiří Kocour | Železný Brod |
Ing. Václav Roudnický | Bezno |
Jiří Jílek | Šumperk |
Zdeněk Lukáš | Mníšek pod Brdy |
Marie Bodláková | Ostrava |
Stanislav Cieslar | Třinec |
Dušan Šmelcer | Ostrava |
Markéta Mayerová | Frýdek-Místek |
Gerhard Godovsky | Kravaře |
Pav. Sretr | Králův Dvůr |
Jaroslava Šitovová | Hostivice |
Ing. Jiří Čermák | Kladno |
Jindřich Meszner | Hejnice |
Jan Strejc | Mirošov |
Renata Unzeitigová | Ostrava |
Pavel Ondráček | Jesenice |
Jan Plevný | Cheb |
Petr Kukuczka | Mosty u Jablunkova |
Stanislav Pilch | Bystřice |
Irena Pospíšilová | Ústí nad Labem |
Roman Hrbáček | Přerov |
Ing. Vladimír Hobza | Olomouc |
Josef Botka | Náhlov |
Ivo Václavík | Ostrava |
Petr Janeček | Rabštejnská Lhota |
Zdeněk Sýkora | Háj ve Slezsku |
Aleš Vašíček | Dolní Benešov |
Jaroslav Tomsa | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou |
Jana Musilová | Děčín |
Mgr. Eva Uhrovičová | Ostrava |
Aleš Veselý | Litoměřice |
František Peřina | Olomouc |
Lenka Špryslová | Kyšice |
Radek Řezáč | Ostrava |
Milan Černohorský | Běleč |
Josef Belharek | Lobodice |
Jiří Sobotka | Most |
Zdeněk Boček | Horní Újezd |
Věra Cempírková | Hovorčovice |
Vlastimil Švrček | Ostrava |
Igor Jasný | Vidče |
Jan Pokorný | Velké Popovice |
Zbyněk Kout | Nový Oldřichov |
Ing. Radek Papáček | Česká Třebová |
Blanka Černíková | Přelouč |
Jan Bocek | Frýdek-Místek |
Monika Ciplová | Votice |
Stanislav Václavík | Fryčovice |
Rostislav Gerllich | Lišany |
Ing. Hana Junková | Praha 3 |
Petr Polášek | Rajhrad |
Petr Jirka | Česká Lípa |
Ivana Sojková | Šumperk |
Ing. Vlastimil Blažek | Olomouc |
Martin Běle | Nepomuk |
Hana Hanzelková | Jeseník nad Odrou |
Marie Maléřová | PRAHA 4 |
Vojtěch Kuna | Plzeň |
Pavel Diviš | Praha 9 |
Jiří Tobiáš | Polička |
Milan Suchomel | Letohrad |
Eva Vošvrdová | Pardubice |
Gabriela Pitrmucová | Jilemnice |
Hana Němcová | Praha |
Jiří Gavlas | Nový Jičín |
Zdeněk Foldyna | Pražmo |
Jiri Zahradnicek | Sloupno |
Zdeněk Duch | Staré Hradiště |
Václav Mottl | Tři Sekery |
Stanislav Baťa | Zábřeh na Moravě |
Ing. Michal Bolek | Praha |
Štěpánka Kytlicová | Milovice |
Luboš Jůzl | Havlíčkův Brod |
Jaroslav Supik | Jaroměř |