Audit Committee

Jan Vaněček

Born 1967

Chairperson of the Audit Committee since 25 September 2015
Member of the Audit Committee since 12 June 2015

Born 1960

Vice-Chairperson of the Audit Committee since 27 September 2016
Member of the Audit Committee since 3 June 2016

Born 1977

Member of the Audit Committee since 21 June 2017

Born 1980

Member of the Audit Committee since 28 June 2018

Born 1977

Member of the Audit Committee since 21 June 2017